Home/Midi DressesWomen's Midi Dresses Midi DressesHide FiltersFeaturedFeaturedPrice: Low - HighPrice: High - LowPick up today Select a store5 itemswomenFabriccotton (2)other (2)Categorydresses & jumpsuits (5)Size & FitFitClassicPetiteTallNumeric02461012PetitePETITE 00PETITE 0PETITE 2PETITE 4PETITE 6PETITE 8PETITE 10PETITE 12TallTALL 2TALL 4TALL 6TALL 8TALL 10TALL 12TALL 14TALL 16TALL 18TALL 20Colorblack (2)multicolor (1)white (2)Pattern3 selectedanimal print (1)dots (5)floral (29)gingham (3)graphic (2)ombre (1)other prints (1)paisley (2)plaid (1)stripe (21)tropical (2)Neck Linetie front (1)crewneck (2)v-neck (1)scoopneck (1)squareneck (1)collared (1)Sleeve Lengthsleeveless (3)short sleeve (2)PriceMin$Max$Discount40% - 60% off (3)60% - 70% off (2)Occasioncasual (2)party (2)Trendingtop rated (3)further reduced (2)new - last 4 weeks (1)womenanimal printgraphicpaisleyClear Alltop ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedShirt-dress in bandana-print cotton poplinOriginal Price: $228Sale Price: $90.99(60% Off) Classic, Petite, TallQUICK SHOPTall short-sleeve slip dress in cherry printOriginal Price: $228Sale Price: $113.99(50% Off) Classic, TallQUICK SHOPPetite V-neck dress in map-print cotton poplin$228select colors $136.50 Classic, Petite, Talltop ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedCollection ruched maxi dress in zebra printOriginal Price: $298Sale Price: Sale Price: from$93.99-to$129.99top ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedDevoré velvet slip dressOriginal Price: $378Sale Price: $189.99(50% Off)5 Items