Home/St. Patrick's Day Clothing, Shoes, and AccessoriesMen's St. Patrick's Day Clothing, Shoes, and Accessories St. Patrick's Day Clothing, Shoes, and AccessoriesHide FiltersFeaturedFeaturedPrice: Low - HighPrice: High - LowPick up today Select a store3 itemsmenFabriccashmere (1)Categorycasual shirts (1)sweaters (1)sweatshirts & sweatpants (1)Size & FitFitClassicAlphaX-SMALLSMALLLARGEX-LARGEXX-LARGEColorgreen (3)Pattern1 selectedmarled (3)stripe (1)Personalizeembroidery (2)Neck Linecrewneck (3)collared (2)Sleeve Lengthlong sleeve (3)PriceMin$Max$Discountless than 40% off (3)Occasioncasual (2)Trendingtop rated (3)best seller (2)Re-Imagined2 selectedgood cashmere standard (1)fair trade certified (1)recycled (2)menmarledgood cashmere standardrecycledClear Allbest sellerQUICK SHOPbest sellerCashmere crewneck sweater$158-$178select colors Sale Price: from$111.99-to$159.99+ 8best sellerQUICK SHOPbest sellerSeaboard soft-knit shirtOriginal Price: $118(39% Off)Sale Price: $31.99–$71.99top ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedSeaboard soft-knit quarter-zip pulloverOriginal Price: $110Sale Price: $79.99(27% Off)3 Items