Home/Wicked Clothing, Shoes, and AccessoriesMen's Wicked Clothing, Shoes, and Accessories Wicked Clothing, Shoes, and AccessoriesHide FiltersFeaturedFeaturedPrice: Low - HighPrice: High - LowPick up today Select a store4 itemsmenFabric3 selectedbroken-in jersey (2)cashmere (3)cotton (9)cotton pique (1)heritage weight (1)linen (1)nylon (1)polyester (1)rugby jersey (1)sueded jersey (2)vintage cotton (3)washed pique (1)wool (2)Categorycasual shirts (1)sweaters (2)Size & FitFitClassicAlphaX-SMALLSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX-LARGEXX-LARGE2X3X4XColorgreen (2)pink (2)Patternfair isle (1)marled (2)Personalizeembroidery (1)Neck Line1 selectedcrewneck (4)collared (8)Sleeve Lengthlong sleeve (4)PriceMin$Max$Discountless than 40% off (2)Occasionwork (1)casual (3)Trendingtop rated (3)best seller (1)Brandalpha industries (1)Re-Imaginedfair trade certified (1)menlinennylonwoolcrewneckClear Allbest sellerQUICK SHOPbest sellerBaird McNutt Irish linen shirt$118 Classic, Slim, Slim Untucked, Tall+ 9top ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedWallace & Barnes wool sweater with suedeOriginal Price: $248Sale Price: $207.99(16% Off)QUICK SHOPMen's Alpha Industries® MA-1 heritage bomber jacket$200top ratedQUICK SHOPtop ratedFair Isle–yoked sweater in woolOriginal Price: $168Sale Price: $150.99(10% Off)4 Items